2006
"Ke-Yin Cup" digital contest in mainland / Innovation Award / Li Zi-jian, Quiet River
"Ke-Yin Cup" digital contest in mainland / Golden Award / Jiang Yizi, Karma Reveal in the Hell
 
2008
The Second Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Composite material printing category / First prize / Dong Zuo-bin, Scenery of Ping Lu
The Second Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Composite material printing category / Second prize / Su Fu-wu, Pretty Makeup
 
2009
The Third Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Composite material printing category / First prize / Wang Shuang-kuan, Color Ink Painting of A Happy Reunion with Wealth
 
2010
The Fourth Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Special printing category / First prize / Li Zi-jian
 
2011
The Fifth Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Art reproduction category / First prize / Lin Jin-tian, Fishing Port Impression
 
2012
The Sixth Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Art reproduction category / Second prize / Huang Hong-ji, Autumn
 
2013
The Seventh Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Art reproduction category / Third prize / Giuseppe Castiglione, Peach Blossom, Immortal Blossoms in an Everlasting Spring
The Seventh Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Art reproduction category / First prize / Liang Kai, Ink figure
 
2014
The Eighth Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / Third prize / Digital block printing Hong Yi, Channel
 
2015
The Ninth Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / First prize / Up the River During Qingming, Qing Court painters, Qing Dynasty, Original size
The Ninth Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / Third prize / Jin Dynasty, Wang Xizhi, Timely Clearing after Snowfall
 
2016
The Tenth Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / Second prize / Huang Gongwang, Dwelling in the Fu-chun Mountains, Yuan Dynasty, Original size
The 24th Taiwan Excellence / Digital Giclée Painting Products of "Up the River During Qingming, Qing Court painters"
 
2017
The 11th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / Excellence Award / Huaisu, Autobiography, Tang Dynasty
The 11th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / First prize / Chen Zhengxiong Sail the Pacific Double-sided art shutter
 
2018
The 12th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / First prize / Wang Xizhi, Timely clearing after snowfall, Jin Dynasty, Limited Edition
The 12th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing application category / Excellence Award / Cultural innovation series products of "Embroidery of Good Fortune"
The 12th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ others / Excellence Award / 2018 Wang-de-fu Calendar
 
2019
The 13th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / First prize / Up the River During Qinming, Qing Court Painters, Qing Dynasty
The 13th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Creative category/ First prize / Hybrid and Metamorphosis, Yang Mao-Lin's Mythology
 
2020
The 14th Taiwan Golden Print Awards/ Digital printing category / First prize / Prajna Paramita Hrdaya Sutra, Zhao Mengfu, Yuan Dynasty
The 14th Taiwan Golden Print Awards / Creative category / Excellence Award / Spirit of Ink.Art of Nature Painting, Tai Wu-Kuang's Classic Vocabulary and Style